2021 大会結果

本大会は順位を競う大会ではありません。

100km 結果

9時間05分31秒--242西川 咲希

9時間25分42秒--77久一 清志

9時間46分54秒--224西村 学

9時間46分55秒--220松永 智継

9時間51分23秒--231加藤 千代子

9時間55分55秒--164松田 彰康

9時間56分50秒--144稲垣 都史夫

10時間17分47秒--142玄 優志

10時間22分34秒--193島木 穂

10時間28分35秒--185齊藤 尊久

10時間30分04秒--213中尾 方則

10時間41分20秒--201川前 紀尚

10時間42分11秒--235三原 大輔

10時間57分50秒--206木村 武史

11時間04分38秒--240高田 忠雄

11時間07分22秒--109磯道 文祥

11時間29分47秒--79犬飼 浩

11時間29分52秒--45水澤 伸之

11時間33分18秒--205田中 建作

11時間36分20秒--208石倉 睦

11時間42分34秒--226長尾 健史

11時間47分11秒--178石井 紀光

11時間48分43秒--192秋友 誠

11時間55分04秒--90鴻巣 英明

11時間55分41秒--190影山 稔

11時間56分02秒--123加藤 代幸

11時間57分44秒--245冨永 明美

12時間06分46秒--6高田 光男

12時間07分55秒--199吉田 茂樹

12時間09分10秒--214橋形 覚

12時間09分52秒--35村上 勝哉

12時間15分09秒--121井上 博靖

12時間17分23秒--118宗実 俊樹

12時間22分28秒--153松本 典朗

12時間24分40秒--30板垣 泰規

12時間25分22秒--207清水 孝浩

12時間28分18秒--9藤井 清弘

12時間35分44秒--127中井 孝

12時間40分11秒--151吉岡 英生

12時間42分18秒--217松田 徹

12時間43分07秒--162水谷 義明

12時間43分07秒--174濱岡 賢二

12時間49分01秒--198村上 忠弘

12時間50分51秒--1北崎 信也

12時間52分11秒--58折田 真弓

12時間53分01秒--188中西 隆次

12時間55分04秒--37文 承啓

12時間55分19秒--228根来 直城

12時間57分37秒--89阿部 雅哉

12時間59分42秒--57谷村 智昭

12時間59分44秒--69前田 朋子

13時間01分57秒--100MUSHI 

13時間04分31秒--133土田 耕司

13時間05分38秒--76竹内 信二

13時間08分10秒--25中村 法人

13時間09分06秒--175植 享史

13時間09分38秒--149永津 秀行

13時間10分09秒--180小林 慎吾

13時間13分22秒--182木下 清子

13時間13分24秒--138中辻 正人

13時間13分24秒--159大道 武史

13時間19分39秒--136浅井 利大

13時間19分40秒--172齋藤 尚光

13時間20分49秒--146堀田 暁彦

13時間20分54秒--154花田 一紀

13時間22分49秒--128野村 祐介

13時間23分34秒--155平田 香奈美

13時間26分57秒--38宮崎 雅彦

13時間27分08秒--46岡嶋 将英

13時間28分28秒--78佐久間 正

13時間32分13秒--87大村 大

13時間38分14秒--5岸本 隆幸

13時間42分31秒--29久保田 勝大

13時間44分51秒--68藤田 倫成

13時間46分06秒--126前田 憲男

13時間47分42秒--24生嶋 和美

13時間51分27秒--13武田 明久

13時間52分39秒--95堀谷 哲史

 70km 結果

6時間44分19秒--1146高橋 佳那

6時間52分33秒--1133西田 博史

6時間52分48秒--1187藤井 清二

6時間54分30秒--1159関 元

7時間18分00秒--1186多気 憲司

7時間34分23秒--1179村上 雅彦

7時間35分49秒--1065西森 克徳

7時間58分43秒--1005山室 健一

8時間04分04秒--1134隈元 加代子

8時間11分08秒--1055後藤 信介

8時間11分23秒--1183山村 実穂

8時間19分10秒--1003広瀬 桃代

8時間19分31秒--1128峯山 直子

8時間28分19秒--1178櫻井 直樹

8時間32分48秒--1141枸杞 岳秋

8時間33分55秒--1059三原 美香

8時間42分55秒--1085藤井 理恵子

8時間43分42秒--1151中川 雅至

8時間45分46秒--1066谷 宜洋

8時間47分01秒--1170小林 健太郎

8時間52分10秒--1109杉原 邦彦

8時間52分40秒--1072井伊 ひとみ

8時間58分26秒--1140小島 茂之

9時間02分03秒--1123寺田 波男

9時間06分11秒--1121北村 昭宏

9時間08分55秒--1047岡崎 輝生

9時間13分23秒--1022古川 智子

9時間14分55秒--1048西本 有美子

9時間18分56秒--1162江口 由美

9時間20分26秒--1069池田 志津香

9時間26分01秒--1027小関 将之

9時間27分16秒--1132黒川 静博

9時間27分34秒--1142吉田 佳史

9時間28分33秒--1131吉田 英樹

9時間31分28秒--1076山中 吉明

9時間31分38秒--1100仲宗根 正臣

9時間31分52秒--1147羽原 健司

9時間32分42秒--1063田中 拓雄

9時間37分31秒--1051秋田 篤志

9時間38分03秒--1160島岡 尚子

9時間42分12秒--1129下垣内  則夫

9時間42分37秒--1130寺田 修平

9時間42分51秒--1008川瀬 幸子

9時間44分21秒--1073高嶋 哲也

9時間46分15秒--1192山本 宗平

9時間47分23秒--1135土井 明治

9時間49分37秒--1030前田 泰幸

9時間52分14秒--1122鵜飼 秀行

9時間52分35秒--1007打田 昭則

9時間52分44秒--1074藤井 智

9時間52分53秒--1126原谷 京子

9時間53分23秒--1152田村 伊知彦

9時間54分40秒--1115木部 あゆみ

9時間57分57秒--1193大前 雅司

9時間58分39秒--1019古賀 守

9時間58分40秒--1018市田 貴充

9時間59分30秒--1124山中 正法

10時間30分29秒--1002岡村 久仁子

10時間02分00秒--1053古澤 操

10時間02分08秒--1075佐々木 準弥

10時間15分54秒--1023山崎 南

10時間24分31秒--1016奥野 圭吾

10時間30分26秒--1078廣川 久子

10時間35分46秒--1070山本 政明

10時間39分43秒--1062渋谷 由美子

10時間40分17秒--1058坂本 秀隆

10時間40分45秒--1036山名 眞喜子

10時間42分54秒--1025吉田 希

10時間42分55秒--1026吉田 淳

10時間43分40秒--1017中西 健悟

10時間52分06秒--1197脇野 満寿美

10時間56分51秒--1028川西 和巳

10時間57分08秒--1032出田 明男